Resultado do Sorteio Realizado em 15/10/2017.

1º PRÊMIO: R$5.000,00

Dezenas Sorteadas: 59 34 51 32 20 22 46 06 13 36 28 44 35 01 02 48 54 10 53 12 23 14 33 18 37 42 45 26 58 41 24 08 30 15 11 21 17 56 09 04 43 29

Certificado: 012231
Nome: Ricardo Marcos Amorim de Melo
End.:Rua: Dom Adalberto Sobral,Prado
Cidade: Pesqueira
Vendedor: Adelmo

Certificado: 015717
Nome: Ronildo Silva Santana
End.: Rua: Petropolies 32, Vila Anapolies
Cidade:Pesqueira
Vendedor: Wanderley

Certificado: 018317
Nome: Luciano Almeida Gomes
End.:Sitio Aldeia Couro Dantas
Cidade: Pesqueira
Vendedor: Nathalia

2º PRÊMIO: R$5.000,00

Dezenas Sorteadas: 39 30 15 60 24 58 46 53 44 19 25 34 22 54 48 42 43 21 03 27 47 55 08 17 05 57 04 02 35 14 10 41 11 49 16 18 23

Certificado: 25628
Nome: Jose Leandro Pereira da Silva
End.: Trav: João Pereira
Cidade: Ibimirim
Vendedor: Mª Irenilda (Miquinha)

3º PRÊMIO: R$5.000,00

Dezenas Sorteadas: 04 44 40 19 29 46 53 32 28 01 37 02 48 34 49 47 14 13 33 11 54 22 45 23 10 51 12 38 03 60 36 21 05 50 25 55 20 31 27 09 58

Certificado: 7421
Nome: Gustavo JerÔnimo da Silva
End.:Rua: 18 de Maio,56
Cidade: Arcoverde
Vendedor: Lucia

Certificado: 015968
Nome: Fabricio Nunes dos Santos
End.:Rua:Petropolis
Cidade: Pesqueira
Vendedor: Paulista

4º PRÊMIO:1 Gol 0KM

Dezenas Sorteadas: 52 19 06 32 33 11 08 25 27 22 35 31 21 37 57 47 13 15 17 39 49 60 23 51 01 54 02 28 53 04 55 56 10 41 29 24 16 05 50 30 44 

Certificado: 24116
Nome: Miguel E Alessandra
End.: Sitio Salgado
Cidade: Ibimirim
Vendedor: Maria Adelaide

Certificado: 31196
Nome: Maria Alexsandra Xavier
End.:Rua: da Sucata,209
Cidade:Arcoverde
Vendedor: Ricardo Divulgações

Certificado: 34122
Nome: Ronaldo Silva de Lima
End.:Sitio Cagado
Cidade: Buique
Vendedor: Antonio Bezerra

Certificado: 26190
Nome: Ninho da Oficina
End.:Praça José Castor
Cidade: Alagoinha
Vendedor: Miltinho Moto Som

10 Prêmios de R$500,00

Certificado: 47354

Nome: Lourinaldo Dionisio da Silva

End.: Av: Presidente Vargas,309

Cidade:Sertania

Vendedor: Toninho

 

Certificado:57700

Nome: Genivaldo Mariano de Lima

End.:Rua: 12,5 Cohab II  

Cidade: Arcoverde

Vendedor: Joaquim

 

Certificado:037825

Nome:Maria Pastora Silva de Souza

End.: Rua: Algiberto Ferreira Pinto

Cidade: Garanhuns

Vendedor: Dogi

 

Certificado: 6172

Nome:Runiglecio da Silva Omena

End.: Av: José Oliveira CAlado

Cidade: Arcoverde

Vendedor: Moça

 

Certificado: 49967

Nome:Sergio José da Silva

End.Sitio Barriguda

Cidade: Itaiba

Vendedor: Ana Cristina

 

Certificado:5118

Nome: Eduardo e Nivaldo

End.: Sitio Salgado

Cidade:Ibimirim

Vendedor: Maria Adelaide

 

Certificado: 25899

Nome: João José de Oliveira

End.:Rua: Ines Rolim de Oliveira 

Cidade: Ibimirim

Vendedor: Aldemario

 

Certificado:4940

Nome: Flaviano Leitão de Albuquerque

End.:Av: Castro Alves,100 

Cidade: Ibimirim 

Vendedor: Lucia Silva

 

Certificado: 44500

Nome: Alexandre Santos Barbosa

End.: Quadra 11,31

Cidade: Arcoverde

Vendedor: Carlos

 

Certificado: 6945

Nome: Luciana Marinho Falcão

End.: Sitio 

Cidade: Caetes

Vendedor: Lucineide